daka90.Co.Il - Info

daka90 co receives about 428,946 unique visitors and 1,548,497 (3.61 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $3,431.57/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $7,587,323.16. According to Alexa Traffic Rank daka90.co.il is ranked number 1,421 in the world and 0.0932% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 5. Site is hosted in Tel Aviv, 05, Israel and links to network IP address 192.115.80.204.

About - daka90.Co.Il

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$7,587,323.16
Daily Revenue:
$3,431.57
Monthly Revenue:
$102,947.10
Yearly Revenue:
$1,252,523.05
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
428,946
Monthly Unique Visitors:
12,868,380
Daily Pageviews:
1,548,497 (3.61 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
1,421 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0932% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
8
Average Load Time:
(3028 ms) 22 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Israel 76.2%76.4%5
United States 9.7%10.0%3125
United Kingdom 2.1%2.4%1852
Canada 1.8%1.9%1482
Netherlands 1.3%1.6%1347
Brazil 1.1%0.8%5073
Russia 0.7%0.4%12269
Mexico 0.6%0.9%3099
South Africa 0.6%0.6%1980
France 0.5%0.4%7654
Australia 0.5%0.3%5765

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
ynet.co.il
96.10%86.52%3.38
pplus.ynet.co.il
10.20%5.38%1.98
xnet.ynet.co.il
6.66%3.10%1.75
hot.ynet.co.il
1.68%0.82%1.8
weather.ynet.co.il
1.52%0.40%1.00
kick.ynet.co.il
1.18%0.33%1.06
daka90.co.il
0.92%0.94%3.8
article.yedioth.co.il
0.75%0.20%1.0
ymap.ynet.co.il
0.68%0.32%1.8
m.ynet.co.il
0.61%0.31%1.9
myday.ynet.co.il
0.54%0.49%3.4
images1.ynet.co.il
0.52%0.16%1.2
runy.ynet.co.il
0.48%0.36%2.8
z.ynet.co.il
0.27%0.09%1.2
go.ynet.co.il
0.25%0.07%1.0
goal.ynet.co.il
0.25%0.12%1.7
my.ynet.co.il
0.23%0.06%1.0
b.ynet.co.il
0.20%0.06%1.1
dominos.ynet.co.il
0.11%0.10%3.4
OTHER
0%0.18%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 5 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
1,400
Google Indexed Pages:
33,900
Yahoo Backlinks:
1,498
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
34,266
Bing Backlinks:
1,514
Bing Indexed Pages:
35,836

Domain Overview

SEMrush daka90.co.il
Domain:
  daka90.co.il
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  n/a
Organic Traffic:
  n/a
Organic Cost:
  n/a
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  n/a

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  1,809
Facebook shares:
  811
Facebook comments:
  128
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  2,748
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  17,661
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  1
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

Site Categories (dmoz)

מחוץ לארץ/סוכנויות נסיעות
חדשות/עיתונים

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
192.115.80.204
ASN:
AS12619 
ISP:
Yediot Information Technologies ltd 
Server Location:
Tel Aviv
05
Israel
 

Other sites hosted on 192.115.80.204

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Set-Cookie: EddzXrMajr=MDAwM2IyNTRhN2MwMDAwMDAxMTAwdAZ2QmAxNDIzNDE0NzMx; Path=/
Set-Cookie: EddzXrMajr=MDAwM2IyNTRhN2MwMDAwMDAxMTAwdAZ2QmAxNDIzNDE0NzMx; Path=/
Cache-Control: private
Content-Length: 157904
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Server: Microsoft-IIS/7.5
X-AspNet-Version: 2.0.50727
Set-Cookie: ASP.NET_SessionId=olmkn52rstnkdn45t0kjix55; path=/; HttpOnly
Set-Cookie: currency=76; expires=Mon, 09-Feb-2015 14:59:33 GMT; path=/
Set-Cookie: sourceReferrer=; expires=Sat, 07-Feb-2015 14:59:33 GMT; path=/
X-Powered-By: ASP.NET
Date: Sun, 08 Feb 2015 14:59:33 GMT
Connection: close

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 300
TXT 300
MX nmail.yit.co.il 300
MX mail.yit.co.il 300
MX mail.daka90.co.il 300
MX mail2.daka90.co.il 300
A 192.115.80.204 300
SOA 300
Mname ns.barak.net.il
Rname hostmaster.barak.net.il
Serial Number 2014121501
Refresh 28800
Retry 7200
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns.barak.net.il 300
NS ns1.barak.net.il 300

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
daka90.co.il widget
Last update was 207 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.